Monday, March 4th, 2024

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 14-15 DESEMBER 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 14-15 DESEMBER 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
15/12 03:30 Brentford vs Manchester United (2-3)
15/12 03:45 Norwich City vs Aston Villa (1-1)
15/12 04:00 Manchester City vs Leeds United (3-0)

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
15/12 01:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munchen (1-3)
15/12 03:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Bochum (2-1)
15/12 03:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha Berlin (1-0)
15/12 03:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Koln (2-2)

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
15/12 01:45 Cercle Brugge vs RFC Seraing (2-0)
15/12 04:00 KV Oostende vs KV Kortrijk (1-1)
15/12 04:00 Anderlecht vs Sint-Truidense (3-0)

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
15/12 03:45 Hibernian vs Dundee (2-0)

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN PLAYOFF
15/12 02:00 Halmstads vs Helsingborgs (1-1)

ITALY CUP
14/12 22:00 Venezia vs Ternana (2-0)
15/12 01:00 Udinese vs Crotone (4-0)
15/12 04:00 Genoa vs Salernitana (1-0)

HOLLAND CUP
15/12 01:00 PEC Zwolle vs MVV Maastricht (5-2)
15/12 04:00 NAC Breda vs FC Utrecht (3-3)

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
15/12 01:45 Radomiak Radom vs Piast Gliwice (1-0)

PORTUGAL LEAGUE CUP
15/12 04:15 Penafiel vs Sporting Lisbon (1-3)

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
14/12 23:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Panetolikos (1-0)

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
15/12 02:00 Academico Viseu vs Benfica B (2-1)

SPAIN CUP
15/12 02:00 FC Andorra vs Celta Vigo (2-4)
15/12 02:00 UD San Sebastian de los Reyes vs CF Fuenlabrada (1-0)
15/12 03:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga CF (1-1)
15/12 03:00 Real Zaragoza vs Burgos CF (2-0)
15/12 03:00 SD Huesca vs Girona FC (1-1)
15/12 04:00 CD Alcoyano vs Levante (2-3)
15/12 04:00 CD Palencia Cristo Atletico vs RCD Espanyol (0-4)
15/12 04:00 Linares Deportivo vs Alaves (2-5)

ROMANIA LIGA 1
14/12 23:30 Academica Clinceni vs FC Voluntari (1-3)
15/12 02:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs UTA Arad (2-2)

AFF CHAMPIONSHIP [ IN SINGAPORE ]
14/12 17:30 Philippines vs Thailand (1-4)
14/12 20:30 Singapore vs Timor Leste (5-0)

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
15/12 02:30 SC Kriens vs Aarau (1-1)

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
15/12 03:45 Halifax Town vs Kings Lynn Town (2-0)
15/12 03:45 Eastleigh vs Solihull Moors (2-1)

FRANCE NATIONAL
15/12 03:00 Le Mans vs SO Cholet (1-0)

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
14/12 22:00 Odisha FC vs Jamshedpur FC (2-3)

TURKEY 1ST LIG
14/12 18:30 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor vs Genclerbirligi (2-0)
14/12 18:30 Manisa FK vs Ankara Keciorengucu (4-0)
15/12 00:00 Altinordu vs Kocaelispor (1-3)

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
15/12 02:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FSV Mainz 05 Am (2-3)

WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
15/12 03:45 Flint Town United vs Caernarfon Town (1-0)

ALBANIA SUPERLIGA
14/12 20:45 KF Laci vs KF Tirana (2-1)

SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
14/12 21:30 AmaZulu FC vs Chippa United (1-0)
14/12 23:00 Marumo Gallants FC vs Cape Town City FC (2-1)
14/12 23:30 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka FC (4-0)
15/12 01:30 Moroka Swallows FC vs Orlando Pirates (2-2)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *