Wednesday, February 28th, 2024

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 DESEMBER 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 DESEMBER 2021

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
28/12 22:00 Crystal Palace vs Norwich City (2-0)
28/12 22:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur (1-3)
28/12 22:00 Watford vs West Ham United (2-2)
29/12 03:00 Leicester City vs Liverpool (2-3)

LIGA PORTUGAL
29/12 00:00 CD Tondela vs Gil Vicente (0-1)
29/12 02:00 Maritimo vs Vizela (1-2)
29/12 04:00 Moreirense vs Estoril Praia (1-0)

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
28/12 14:30 Dalian Pro vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic (1-0)
28/12 14:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Henan Songshan Longmen (1-1)
28/12 18:30 Shanghai Shenhua vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions (2-3)
28/12 18:30 Wuhan FC vs Qingdao FC (2-0)

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
29/12 01:00 Feirense vs Benfica B (1-2)
29/12 03:00 Academica Coimbra vs Trofense (1-0)

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
28/12 22:00 Altrincham vs Wrexham (1-0)
28/12 22:00 Chesterfield vs Halifax Town (1-1)
28/12 22:00 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Aldershot Town (2-0)
28/12 22:00 Eastleigh vs Torquay United (1-0)
28/12 22:00 Maidenhead United vs Bromley (0-2)
28/12 22:00 Southend United vs Barnet (1-1)
28/12 22:00 Solihull Moors vs Stockport County (1-2)
28/12 22:00 Woking vs Dover Athletic (2-0)

TURKEY CUP
28/12 17:00 Kasimpasa vs Kocaelispor (2-0)
28/12 19:00 Hatayspor vs Menemenspor (1-0)
28/12 21:00 Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor (2-1)
28/12 22:30 Trabzonspor vs Boluspor (3-0)
29/12 01:00 Galatasaray vs Denizlispor (1-0)

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
28/12 22:00 Blyth Spartans vs Spennymoor Town (1-1)
28/12 22:00 Boston United vs Brackley Town (2-0)
28/12 22:00 Chester vs AFC Fylde (0-3)
28/12 22:00 Chorley vs Curzon Ashton (2-1)
28/12 22:00 Darlington vs Gateshead (1-1)
28/12 22:00 Guiseley vs Bradford Park Avenue (1-0)
28/12 22:00 Leamington vs AFC Telford United (2-1)
28/12 22:00 Southport vs Farsley Celtic (3-1)
28/12 22:00 York City vs Alfreton Town (2-2)

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
28/12 22:00 Braintree Town vs Dartford (1-2)
28/12 22:00 Concord Rangers vs Chelmsford City (1-0)
28/12 22:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Billericay Town (3-0)
28/12 22:00 Havant & Waterlooville vs Hemel Hempstead Town (2-0)
28/12 22:00 Hungerford Town vs Chippenham Town (0-1)
28/12 22:00 Maidstone United vs Welling United (1-1)
28/12 22:00 Slough Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough (0-3)

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
28/12 21:00 Hyderabad FC vs Odisha FC (0-0)

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
28/12 22:00 Mouloudia Oujda vs Chabab Mohammedia (1-0)
29/12 00:15 IR Tanger vs Hassania Agadir (1-1)
29/12 02:30 FUS Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca (2-1)

ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
28/12 20:00 CR Belouizdad vs USM Alger (1-0)
28/12 20:00 WA Tlemcen vs JS Saoura (1-2)
28/12 20:30 CS Constantine vs NA Hussein Dey (1-1)
28/12 20:30 Paradou AC vs ES Setif (1-1)
28/12 20:30 RC Relizane vs Olympique Medea (1-0)
28/12 22:00 ASO Chlef vs JS Kabylie (0-3)
28/12 22:00 MC Alger vs RC Arbaa (3-0)
29/12 00:00 MC Oran vs HB Chelghoum Laid (2-1)

ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT
29/12 00:40 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Maccabi Bnei Raina (1-0)
29/12 00:40 FC Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion (1-2)
29/12 00:40 Hapoel Acre vs Agudat Sport Ashdod (1-1)
29/12 00:40 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Afula (3-2)
29/12 00:40 Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2-2)
29/12 00:40 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Sektzia Nes Tziona (1-0)
29/12 00:40 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Raanana (2-0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *